2390 S. EOLA ROAD, AURORA       www.eolatennis.com             








Eola Tennis Academy

College Tennis Preparatory Academy

TP 1, 2 and 3 Classes

HP EARLY MORNING DRILLS

HIGH PERFORMANCE PROGRAM


             


​​



























































TULANE UNIVERSITY





HP 1, 2 and 3 Classes

ROOSEVELT 

2018 STATE CHAMPIONS

ETA OLYMPICS 

Fall Classes start on Aug 22

Michael Choi 

Boys 12 

CHAMPION

Train to become top Varsity Players in High School and College

IOWA

Michael Choi 

Boys 16 

SEMIFINALIST

 Phasu Sirinit, 2019 Chicago District Semifinalist

             


​​



























Midwest elite players

Pathway for the 10 under player to become Tournament Players

Drills for consistency  for the serious tournament players

US NAVAL ACADEMY 

HP 1 Divison on 2nd and 4th Sunday of Month

CLEMSON













​NATIONAL ​NATIONAL MERIT FINALIST

Michael Choi 

Boys 12 

CHAMPION

MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY

Samantha Choi Girls 14 

SEMI FINALIST

Bronze Medal:  Elijah Hartford

Silver Medal:  Adam Hartford

  Shannelle Lopez, 2019 Chicago District Finalist

​CHICAGO​  NORTHERN ILLINOIS   CHAMPIONSHIP

2019 STATE CHAMPIONS

Gold Medal:  Will Geske













NIU

Texas U 

             












Shannele Lopez Girls 14 

Consolation SEMI FINALIST

PURDUE

             




​​




















Shannele Lopez Girls 18 

Consolation FINALIST

             











Speed, Strength and Agility  training for the HP Player with Coach Brian Pecyna

​ILLINOIS ​STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS













NYU

ALLEGHENY 

Sienna Lopez Girls 14 

FINALIST

HP 2,3  Divison on  1st Sunday of Month

​NATIONAL  ​ MIDWEST   CHAMPIONSHIP

SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE

10U Tournament Prep 

             


\


​​







HP FITNESS

NATIONALLY RANKED PLAYERS































ROOSEVELT 

             



























HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM 













ILLINOIS 
























JUDSON

             





​​







HP MATCH PLAY

           














FALL REGISTRATION OPEN

Michael Choi 

Boys 14 Doubles

CHAMPION